MSBN Coverage: 17123 Events Covered, 847 Different Venues Across The Midwest
2 EVENTS
HS Girls Basketball: Badger/Greenbush-Middle River at Warroad AUDIO (KKWQ 92.5FM)
Basketball
HS Girls Basketball: Wadena-Deer Creek at Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (99.7 FM KXDL)
Basketball

All St. Thomas Academy Event Broadcasts.

All Hudson, WI Raider Event Broadcasts.

HS Girls Basketball: Badger/Greenbush-Middle River at Warroad AUDIO (KKWQ 92.5FM)
Basketball
HS Girls Basketball: Wadena-Deer Creek at Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (99.7 FM KXDL)
Basketball
highlight 1 test
Via MSBNChannel1
Breck highlight
Via MSBNChannel1
Highlight of the Game: Pee Wee AA Championship- Blaine vs Osseo
Via MSBNChannel2
END GAME
Via coolcountry1009
Three from the ramp
Via coolcountry1009
Chris Olson 3
Via coolcountry1009
HALFTIME
Via coolcountry1009
Blocked
Via coolcountry1009
FOUR POINT PLAY
Via coolcountry1009
Charge
Via coolcountry1009
RYAN LARSON
Via coolcountry1009
AND1
Via coolcountry1009
FIRST 3
Via coolcountry1009
GAME START
Via coolcountry1009
Grand Slam 5inn
Via 1071kmgkfm
Walk off Grand Slam
Via 1071kmgkfm
Richmond U16 goal - John Horn
Via MSBNPPV2
Pandemonium in Webster, WI as the Tigers win 22-20 in overtime in the playoffs versus Rosholt (J.Migz PxP)
Via SAM1057FM
WSFLG Blizzard 2013-14
Via coolcountry1009
Pine City Hockey Wrap Up 2013
Via coolcountry1009
clip 1
Via msbnchannel1
Football Flashback with Joe Michaels
Via MSBNChannel1
Football Flashback with Joe Michaels
Via MSBNChannel1
Football Flashback with Joe Michaels
Via MSBNChannel1
Football Flashback with Joe Michaels
Via MSBNChannel1
Collaspe

Basketball


Live Events

Date Event Name
12.05.2019 HS Girls Basketball: Wadena-Deer Creek at Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (99.7 FM KXDL) Long Prairie-grey Eagle High Sch 0

Wadena Deer Creek High School 0
12.05.2019 HS Girls Basketball: Badger/Greenbush-Middle River at Warroad AUDIO (KKWQ 92.5FM) Warroad High School 0

Badger/Greenbush-Middle River High School 0

Recent Events

Date Event Name
03.12.2019 HS Boys Basketball: Section 8AA Quarterfinal - #3N Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs #2S Osakis - AUDIO (99.7 FM KXDL) 0

0
03.11.2019 Section 5A Boys Basketball Playoffs: #3 Upsala Cardinals vs. #2 BBE Jaguars BBE #2 65

Upsala #3 51
03.11.2019 Section 7AA Semifinal High School Boys Basketball: Pierz at Esko Esko High School 83

Pierz Healy High School 60
03.11.2019 HS Boys Basketball: Section 5A South #4 Browerville-Eagle Valley vs #1 Cromwell-Wright - AUDIO (99.7 FM KXDL) 0

0
03.10.2019 HS Boys Basketball: Clear Lake vs. Osseo Fairchild (WKFX 99.1 FM) 0

0
03.09.2019 HS Boys Basketball: Luck vs McDonnel Central 0

0
For more events, go to the All Access Archive.

Upcoming Events

Date Name
12.05.2019 Hayward Boys Basketball vs Osceola
12.05.2019 HS Boys Basketball: Wadena-Deer Creek at Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (99.7 FM KXDL)
12.06.2019 HS Boys Basketball: Osakis at Sauk Centre - AUDIO (99.7 FM KXDL)



Search the schedule below to find out when MSBN will be covering your favorite game. Click for additional details.

All Times Are Central Time Zone (CT)

Dec 5 7:00 pm 923WRLSFM Hayward Boys Basketball vs Osceola
Dec 5 7:15 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Boys Basketball: Wadena-Deer Creek at Long Prairie-Grey Eagle - AUDIO (99.7 FM KXDL)
Dec 6 7:30 pm HotRod997KXDL HS Boys Basketball: Osakis at Sauk Centre - AUDIO (99.7 FM KXDL)
Close Window

Article by: | Updated: